Anne Munro, 1892

Name
Anne /Munro/
Surname
Munro
Given names
Anne
Also known as
Anne Munro /Clark/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
Family with Donald George Clark
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1867
12 years
son
7 years
son
-15 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
18721956
Birth: 1872 36 Haining St, Wellington
Death: 1956Waikato Hospital
10 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
-6 years
daughter
-11 months
daughter