Harriet Coumbe Parker, 18751944 (aged 68 years)

Name
Harriet Coumbe /Parker/
Given names
Harriet Coumbe
Surname
Parker
Also known as
Harriet Coumbe Parker /King/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
July 11, 1931 (aged 55 years)
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a sister
Death
Family with parents
father
18401916
Birth: October 19, 1840 Kirkcudbright, Scotland
Death: June 10, 1916Cowra NSW, Australia
mother
18361926
Birth: December 22, 1836 19 Dungannon, Ireland
Death: January 14, 1926Cowra, NSW
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1865Cowra, NSW, Australia
10 years
herself
18751944
Birth: December 15, 1875 35 38 Cowra, NSW
Death: September 25, 1944Sydney, NSW
-8 years
elder brother
19 months
elder brother
18691876
Birth: September 27, 1869 28 32 Cowra, NSW
Death: January 24, 1876
21 months
elder brother
1871
Birth: June 16, 1871 30 34 Cowra, NSW
Death: Sydney, NSW
15 months
elder brother
18721918
Birth: August 24, 1872 31 35
Death: January 2, 1918Cowra, NSW
18 months
elder sister
18741876
Birth: February 10, 1874 33 37 Cowra, NSW
Death: June 3, 1876
4 years
younger brother
7 years
younger sister
18851943
Birth: April 25, 1885 44 48 Cowra, NSW
Death: March 1943Sydney, NSW
Family with Alfred King
husband
18611910
Birth: 1861 49 30 Kiama, NSW
Death: September 16, 1910Cowra, NSW
herself
18751944
Birth: December 15, 1875 35 38 Cowra, NSW
Death: September 25, 1944Sydney, NSW
Marriage MarriageCowra, NSW, Australia
daughter
19001977
Birth: November 18, 1900 39 24 Cowra, NSW
Death: July 3, 1977Sydney, NSW
13 months
daughter
19011982
Birth: December 27, 1901 40 26 Cowra, NSW
Death: December 1982Melbourne, Victoria
17 months
daughter
19031974
Birth: May 13, 1903 42 27 Cowra NSW, Australia
Death: January 13, 1974Windsor, NSW
21 months
son
19051962
Birth: February 5, 1905 44 29 Cowra NSW, Australia
Death: April 15, 1962Sydney, NSW
3 years
daughter
19081972
Birth: March 27, 1908 47 32 Cowra NSW, Australia
Death: July 30, 1972Sydney, NSW