Elizabeth Tucker, 18141854 (aged 40 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Tucker/
Surname
Tucker
Given names
Elizabeth
Also known as
Elizabeth Tucker /King/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
July 6 (on the date of death)
Death
November 9, 1854 (aged 40 years)
Family with Henry King
husband
18181876
Birth: October 1, 1818 33 32 Oxfordshire, England
Death: January 1876
herself
18141854
Birth: October 12, 1814Morston Marsh, Gloucestershire
Death: November 9, 1854
Marriage MarriageMarch 10, 1837
10 years
son
Tapanui General Post Office circa 1905
18471928
Birth: June 17, 1847 28 32 Woburn, Bedfordshire
Death: June 3, 1928
son